Hmm, from what i know, it can be used for your hands, hair, and body. Put it on if your skin is dry or after a shower. I'm sure there are other uses for it, but i wouldn't know. Hope I answered your question
Flavoring sweets and as a culinary seasoning. A liqueur from France is called Eau de Noyaux. Apricot oil is also used extensively in the manufacture of cosmetics.
we cant use,because canola oil use for frying and its smoke point is higher than almond almond oil is used for dressing and other use but not for frying
well its said that baby oil is made from baby waste like there crap but only from hospitals do that for there baby oil and that's the only thing i know about Best question ever on wikii!!!! no its...